user profile
englishenglish english
2024-06-17 03:09:04

Predictions June 04, 2023

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Tip Odd Book Result +
06/04 00:00United StatesSeattle Reign (wSeattle Reign (w - Portland Thorns 0-2Portland Thorns 1 vip wrong
06/04 00:00BrazilSantosSantos - Internacional RS1-1Internacional RS1x1.31 vip correct
06/04 00:00ChileUniversidad de CUniversidad de C - San Luis Quillot0-2San Luis Quillot1x1.33 vip wrong
06/04 00:00United StatesForward MadisonForward Madison - Central Valley F1-2Central Valley Fx21.95 vip correct
06/04 00:00United StatesAHFC RoyalsAHFC Royals - Brazos Valley Ca2-1Brazos Valley Ca121.17 vip correct
06/04 00:00United StatesBlue GooseBlue Goose - Louisiana1-4Louisiana1x vip wrong
06/04 00:00United StatesChristosChristos - Patuxent2-0Patuxent1 vip correct
06/04 00:00United StatesCorpus Christi FCorpus Christi F - Houston FC4-2Houston FC121.22 vip correct
06/04 00:00United StatesMississippiBrillMississippiBrill - Texas United1-5Texas United12 vip correct
06/04 00:00BoliviaBloomingBlooming - Vaca Diez3-1Vaca Diez11.54 vip correct
06/04 00:10ArgentinaTemperleyTemperley - Almirante Brown1-1Almirante Brown12.25 vip wrong
06/04 00:30United StatesAustin FCAustin FC - Real Salt Lake1-2Real Salt Lakex3.90 vip wrong
06/04 00:30United StatesFC DallasFC Dallas - Nashville SC1-2Nashville SC1x1.48 vip wrong
06/04 00:30United StatesMinnesota UnitedMinnesota United - Toronto FC1-1Toronto FC1x1.29 vip correct
06/04 00:30United StatesSt. Louis CitySt. Louis City - Houston Dynamo3-0Houston Dynamo11.95 vip correct
06/04 00:30ArgentinaRacing ClubRacing Club - Banfield2-0Banfield121.33 vip correct
06/04 00:30United StatesMemphisMemphis - Miami FC5-1Miami FC1x1.16 vip correct
06/04 00:30United StatesPeoriaPeoria - Chicago City0-2Chicago City1x vip wrong
06/04 00:30ArubaBritanniaBritannia - Deportivo NacionDeportivo Nacion1 vip waiting
06/04 01:00United StatesNew MexicoNew Mexico - El Paso Patriots0-1El Paso Patriots121.26 vip correct
06/04 01:00United StatesSan AntonioSan Antonio - San Diego Loyal3-3San Diego Loyal1x1.18 vip correct
06/04 01:00MexicoCF AtlanteCF Atlante - Tapatio1-0Tapatio1x1.26 vip correct
06/04 01:30United StatesColorado RapidsColorado Rapids - San Jose Earthqu0-0San Jose Earthqu1x1.22 vip correct
06/04 01:30PeruDeportivo GarcilDeportivo Garcil - Deportivo Union 2-2Deportivo Union 11.37 vip wrong
06/04 01:30ColombiaMillonariosMillonarios - America de Cali2-1America de Cali11.97 vip correct
06/04 02:00United StatesMonterey BayMonterey Bay - Loudoun4-1Loudoun11.61 vip correct
06/04 02:00United StatesOrange CountyOrange County - Rio Grande2-0Rio Grande1x1.27 vip correct
06/04 02:30United StatesVancouver WhitecVancouver Whitec - Sporting Kansas 1-1Sporting Kansas 11.81 vip wrong
06/04 04:00JapanJEF United IchihJEF United Ichih - INAC (w)0-1INAC (w)12 vip correct
06/04 04:00JapanOsakaOsaka - Nagano1-0Nagano2 vip wrong
06/04 04:00JapanOsakaOsaka - AC Nagano ParceiAC Nagano Parcei1x vip waiting
06/04 04:30AustraliaBroadmeadowBroadmeadow - Newcastle Olympi3-1Newcastle Olympi121.18 vip correct
06/04 04:30AustraliaCharlestown AzzuCharlestown Azzu - Maitland1-2Maitland121.21 vip correct
06/04 04:30AustraliaEdgeworth E.Edgeworth E. - Weston Workers1-2Weston Workers121.22 vip correct
06/04 04:30AustraliaLake MacquarieLake Macquarie - Adamstown Rosebu4-1Adamstown Rosebux21.28 vip wrong
06/04 05:00RussiaSY SakhalinskSY Sakhalinsk - SKA Khabarovsk 22-1SKA Khabarovsk 21x vip correct
06/04 05:00JapanHiroshima SanfreHiroshima Sanfre - Kyoto Sanga3-1Kyoto Sanga11.49 vip correct
06/04 05:00JapanOita TrinitaOita Trinita - Ventforet Kofu2-1Ventforet Kofu1x1.44 vip correct
06/04 05:00JapanTokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy - Vegalta Sendai0-2Vegalta Sendai121.33 vip correct
06/04 06:00AustraliaSydney OlympicSydney Olympic - Sydney FC U211-2Sydney FC U211x1.50 vip wrong
06/04 06:30AustraliaAPIA LeichhardtAPIA Leichhardt - Sydney United1-2Sydney United11.38 vip wrong
06/04 07:15AustraliaCabooltureCaboolture - Logan LightningLogan Lightning12 vip waiting
06/04 07:30ChinaCangzhouCangzhou - Shanghai Shenhua0-1Shanghai Shenhua22.14 vip correct
06/04 07:30Korea RepublicDaejeon CitizenDaejeon Citizen - Incheon United1-3Incheon United12.60 vip wrong
06/04 08:00Czech RepublicKarlovy Vary BKarlovy Vary B - Chodov3-2Chodov12 vip correct
06/04 08:00MongoliaDerenDeren - Ulaanbaatar City3-0Ulaanbaatar City12 vip awarded
06/04 08:00RussiaUral 2Ural 2 - Dinamo Barnaul1-2Dinamo Barnaul1x vip wrong
06/04 08:00JapanUrawa Red DiamonUrawa Red Diamon - Kashima Antlers0-0Kashima Antlers1x1.34 vip correct
06/04 08:00TaiwanAC TaipeiAC Taipei - Taipower0-4Taipower22.49 vip correct
06/04 08:00TaiwanTaiwan ShihuTaiwan Shihu - Hang Yuen3-2Hang Yuen121.28 vip correct
06/04 08:00TaiwanTaiwan SteelTaiwan Steel - Taipei Deva Drag3-1Taipei Deva Drag1 vip correct
06/04 08:15Meteor PrahaMeteor Praha - Ceska Lipa0-0Ceska Lipa2 vip wrong
06/04 08:15Havlickuv BrodHavlickuv Brod - Sokol Tasovice0-2Sokol Tasovice2 vip correct
06/04 08:15Brno BBrno B - Skastice3-1Skastice1 vip correct
06/04 08:15Zbrojovka Brno BZbrojovka Brno B - SkasticeSkastice1 vip waiting
06/04 08:15Czech RepublicMFK HavirovMFK Havirov - Bilovec1-2Bilovec12 vip correct
06/04 08:15Czech RepublicDukla Prague BDukla Prague B - Viktoria Plzen B2-1Viktoria Plzen Bx3.74 vip wrong
06/04 08:15Czech RepublicChlumec nad CidlChlumec nad Cidl - Teplice B3-3Teplice B11.81 vip wrong
06/04 08:15Czech RepublicPardubice BPardubice B - FK Kolin0-3FK Kolin1x1.27 vip wrong
06/04 08:30Zlin BZlin B - Slovacko B2-1Slovacko B12 vip correct
06/04 08:30Czech RepublicHorky nad JizeroHorky nad Jizero - Sedlcany2-5Sedlcany12 vip correct
06/04 08:30Czech RepublicTrebonTrebon - Mas Taborsko B7-1Mas Taborsko B12 vip correct
06/04 08:30Czech RepublicSkalice u C.LipySkalice u C.Lipy - Frydlant0-0Frydlant1 vip wrong
06/04 08:30Czech RepublicSapeli PolnaSapeli Polna - Kamenice nad Lip1-2Kamenice nad Lip12 vip correct
06/04 08:30SlovakiaBesenovaBesenova - KovacovaKovacova12 vip waiting
06/04 09:00Altach/VorderlanAltach/Vorderlan - Austria Vienna W2-1Austria Vienna W11.33 vip correct
06/04 09:00SKV Altenmarkt (SKV Altenmarkt ( - Wacker Innsbruck0-4Wacker Innsbruck1x2.34 vip wrong
06/04 09:00Champasak UnitedChampasak United - Ezra1-7Ezra2 vip correct
06/04 09:00Czech RepublicBohemians 1905 BBohemians 1905 B - Zbuzany6-0Zbuzany11.01 vip correct
06/04 09:00BelarusSmorgon 2Smorgon 2 - Energetik-BGU 22-1Energetik-BGU 22 vip wrong
06/04 09:30SpainGetafe BGetafe B - Cordoba B2-1Cordoba Bx3.13 vip wrong
06/04 09:30SpainSubizaSubiza - CD El Palo1-3CD El Palo121.33 vip correct
06/04 09:30EstoniaJK Tallinna KaleJK Tallinna Kale - FC Alliance5-0FC Alliance1x1.01 vip correct
06/04 09:30EstoniaPaide LinnameeskPaide Linnameesk - Viimsi MRJK2-2Viimsi MRJK21.44 vip wrong
06/04 09:30ChinaNantong ZhiyunNantong Zhiyun - Qingdao Hainiu1-0Qingdao Hainiu1x1.44 vip correct
06/04 10:00JDFS AlbertsJDFS Alberts - Valmiera 25-1Valmiera 2x21.55 vip wrong
06/04 10:00SpainPenya IndependenPenya Independen - SD Ejea0-0SD Ejea12 vip wrong
06/04 10:00PortugalMaritimo WMaritimo W - CF Benfica W4-1CF Benfica Wx2 vip wrong
06/04 10:00Chao Pak KeiChao Pak Kei - Tak Chun Ka I7-1Tak Chun Ka I1 vip correct
06/04 10:00RussiaYenisey 2Yenisey 2 - Murom0-2Muromx vip wrong
06/04 10:00RussiaFK Strogino MoscFK Strogino Mosc - Balashikha4-1Balashikha1 vip correct
06/04 10:00RussiaAmkar PermAmkar Perm - Miass1-1Miass12 vip wrong
06/04 10:00RussiaChelyabinskChelyabinsk - Omsk1-1Omsk1x vip correct
06/04 10:00RussiaFK NovosibirskFK Novosibirsk - Tyumen0-2Tyumen2 vip correct
06/04 10:00RussiaChelyabinskChelyabinsk - Irtysh 1946 OmskIrtysh 1946 Omsk12 vip waiting
06/04 10:00Korea RepublicDaegu FCDaegu FC - FC Seoul1-0FC Seoulx3.42 vip wrong
06/04 10:00TaiwanMing Chuan UniveMing Chuan Unive - Taichung0-6Taichung21.67 vip correct
06/04 10:00SpainCacerenoCacereno - Recreativo Huelv0-0Recreativo Huelv1x vip correct
06/04 11:00Vitebsk WVitebsk W - FK Minsk Women's0-7FK Minsk Women's2 vip correct
06/04 11:00FBK KarlstadFBK Karlstad - Stenungsunds1-1Stenungsunds12 vip wrong
06/04 11:00SpainC.D. San FernandC.D. San Fernand - Leioa2-0Leioax2 vip wrong
06/04 11:00NorwayBrumunddalBrumunddal - Floro5-1Floro12 vip correct
06/04 11:00NorwayMolde BMolde B - Elverum3-4Elverum12 vip correct
06/04 11:00MongoliaTuv BuganuudTuv Buganuud - FC Ulaanbaatar1-7FC Ulaanbaatar2 vip correct
06/04 11:00RussiaMetallurg LipetsMetallurg Lipets - Kosmos2-0Kosmos1 vip correct
06/04 11:00RussiaSakhalinetsSakhalinets - Saratov0-3 Saratov12 vip correct
06/04 11:00RussiaArsenal Tula 2Arsenal Tula 2 - FK Kolomna1-1FK Kolomna12 vip wrong
06/04 11:00RussiaKhimik AvgustKhimik Avgust - Zenit-Izhevsk0-0Zenit-Izhevskx vip correct
06/04 11:00NorwayTraeffTraeff - Kjelsas2-0Kjelsas1x1.84 vip correct
06/04 11:00VietnamHong Linh Ha TinHong Linh Ha Tin - Binh Dinh2-1Binh Dinh1x1.55 vip correct
06/04 11:00BelarusDnepr MogilevDnepr Mogilev - Lokomotiv Gomel1-1Lokomotiv Gomel12 vip wrong
06/04 11:00SwedenTabyTaby - Bodens BK3-3Bodens BK121.21 vip wrong
06/04 11:00DenmarkHvidovre IFHvidovre IF - Naestved2-3Naestved11.69 vip wrong
06/04 11:00DenmarkSonderjyskeSonderjyske - Elite 3000 Helsi3-2Elite 3000 Helsix22.51 vip wrong
06/04 11:00DenmarkVejleVejle - Vendsyssel FF4-3Vendsyssel FF11.65 vip correct
06/04 11:15RussiaZvezda St PeterbZvezda St Peterb - Chertanovo M.0-1Chertanovo M.x2 vip correct
06/04 11:30ReunionSaint-LouisienneSaint-Louisienne - Sainte-Marienne4-1Sainte-Marienne1x vip correct
06/04 11:30ReunionJeanne d'ArcJeanne d'Arc - Saint-Denis2-0Saint-Denis12 vip correct
06/04 11:30ReunionSainte-SuzanneSainte-Suzanne - Capricorne3-0Capricornex2 vip wrong
06/04 11:30ReunionSaint-PierroiseSaint-Pierroise - Trois Bassins5-1Trois Bassins1x vip correct
06/04 11:30ReunionSC ChaudronSC Chaudron - Excelsior0-2Excelsior2 vip correct
06/04 11:30MalaysiaKuching FAKuching FA - Negeri Sembilan1-1Negeri Sembilan121.23 vip wrong
06/04 11:35ChinaTianjin Jinmen TTianjin Jinmen T - Wuhan Three Town1-1Wuhan Three Townx21.29 vip correct
06/04 12:00Tukums 2000 2Tukums 2000 2 - FK Dinamo Riga2-1FK Dinamo Riga11.23 vip correct
06/04 12:00Gor MahiaGor Mahia - Ulinzi Stars Nak2-0Ulinzi Stars Nak1 vip correct
06/04 12:00Vihiga UnitedVihiga United - AFC Leopards2-1AFC Leopards2 vip wrong
06/04 12:00KCBKCB - Bidco United1-0Bidco United1x vip correct
06/04 12:00Kakamega HomeboyKakamega Homeboy - Mathare Utd.1-0Mathare Utd.1 vip correct
06/04 12:00Police FCPolice FC - Posta Rangers3-1Posta Rangers12 vip correct
06/04 12:00Czech RepublicVelke Mezirici BVelke Mezirici B - Zirovnice0-1Zirovnice2 vip correct
06/04 12:00Czech RepublicLisen BLisen B - Bystrc Kninicky2-0Bystrc Kninicky1x vip correct
06/04 12:00NorwayDonnDonn - Mandalskameraten0-5Mandalskameraten1 vip wrong
06/04 12:00GermanyVfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach - FC Ludwigsfelder3-0FC Ludwigsfelder12 vip correct
06/04 12:00GermanyVFC PlauenVFC Plauen - SV 1890 Westerha4-0SV 1890 Westerha11.11 vip correct
06/04 12:00RussiaBaltika 2Baltika 2 - Tekstilshchik Iv2-0Tekstilshchik Iv12 vip correct
06/04 12:00RussiaLuch EnergiyaLuch Energiya - Torpedo Vladimir2-3Torpedo Vladimir12 vip correct
06/04 12:00RussiaLuki-EnergiyaLuki-Energiya - Torpedo VladimirTorpedo Vladimirx vip waiting
06/04 12:00UkraineDnipro-1Dnipro-1 - Kryvbas1-0Kryvbas121.17 vip correct
06/04 12:00UkraineKolos KovalyovkaKolos Kovalyovka - FC Lviv1-0FC Lviv121.13 vip correct
06/04 12:00UkraineMetalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv - Dynamo Kyiv1-1Dynamo Kyiv21.41 vip wrong
06/04 12:00UkraineMetalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv - Chernomorets Ode0-3Chernomorets Ode21.23 vip correct
06/04 12:00UkraineMinaj (Ukr)Minaj (Ukr) - FK Zorya Luhansk0-3FK Zorya Luhanskx21.10 vip correct
06/04 12:00UkraineRukh LvivRukh Lviv - PFC Oleksandria0-0PFC Oleksandria1x1.44 vip correct
06/04 12:00UkraineVeres RivneVeres Rivne - Inhulets1-0Inhuletsx21.59 vip wrong
06/04 12:00UkraineFC VorsklaFC Vorskla - FC Shakhtar Done2-1FC Shakhtar Done121.25 vip correct
06/04 12:00LatviaMetta/LU RigaMetta/LU Riga - FC Riga United0-2FC Riga United21.17 vip correct
06/04 12:00DenmarkAarhus FremadAarhus Fremad - Kolding FC1-3Kolding FC22.30 vip correct
06/04 12:00DenmarkYoung Boys FDYoung Boys FD - Dalum IF6-0Dalum IF11.03 vip correct
06/04 12:15VietnamHai PhongHai Phong - Hoang Anh Gia La2-0Hoang Anh Gia La1x1.27 vip correct
06/04 12:15VietnamT T HanoiT T Hanoi - Nam Dinh1-0Nam Dinh11.84 vip correct
06/04 12:30AS Sorrento CalcAS Sorrento Calc - Lumezzane2-0Lumezzane2 vip wrong
06/04 12:30Black BullsBlack Bulls - Ferroviario Namp2-1Ferroviario Namp1 vip correct
06/04 12:30Ferroviario NacaFerroviario Naca - Ferroviario Mapu2-2Ferroviario Mapu12 vip wrong
06/04 12:30AustriaTrenkwalder AdmiTrenkwalder Admi - SK Vorwarts Stey3-0SK Vorwarts Stey1x1.26 vip correct
06/04 12:30AustriaSKU AmstettenSKU Amstetten - SV Horn2-2SV Hornx4.40 vip correct
06/04 12:30AustriaFC Dornbirn 1913FC Dornbirn 1913 - Grazer AK1-1Grazer AK21.50 vip wrong
06/04 12:30AustriaFirst Wien 1894First Wien 1894 - Lafnitz1-2Lafnitz121.25 vip correct
06/04 12:30AustriaKapfenbergKapfenberg - Floridsdorfer AC0-3Floridsdorfer AC1x2.10 vip wrong
06/04 12:30AustriaFC LieferingFC Liefering - Austria Vienna I5-0Austria Vienna I11.53 vip correct
06/04 12:30AustriaBW LinzBW Linz - Sturm Graz II2-1Sturm Graz II11.08 vip correct
06/04 12:30SwedenIFK StocksundIFK Stocksund - Umea FC0-1Umea FC121.25 vip correct
06/04 12:30HollandFC Twente EnscheFC Twente Ensche - SC Heerenveen4-0SC Heerenveen11.39 vip correct
06/04 12:30MalawiDedza DynamosDedza Dynamos - Civo Utd2-1Civo Utdx vip wrong
06/04 12:30MalawiKamuzu BarracksKamuzu Barracks - Silver Strikers0-1Silver Strikers121.33 vip correct
06/04 12:30MalawiKaronga UnitedKaronga United - Mighty Wanderers1-2Mighty Wanderers1x vip wrong
06/04 12:30MalawiMighty TigersMighty Tigers - Ekwendeni Hammer0-1Ekwendeni Hammer1x1.33 vip wrong
06/04 12:30TajikistanKhosilot ParkharKhosilot Parkhar - Regar-TadAZ Turs1-0Regar-TadAZ Tursx2 vip wrong
06/04 12:30TajikistanKuktoshKuktosh - Khatlon3-0Khatlon12 vip correct
06/04 13:00Dyussh-Polesgu WDyussh-Polesgu W - Dynamo Brest W0-6Dynamo Brest Wx2 vip correct
06/04 13:00Llietava JonavaLlietava Jonava - Marijampole City0-2Marijampole City21.69 vip correct
06/04 13:00Dynamos FCDynamos FC - ZPC Kariba3-0ZPC Kariba1x1.09 vip correct
06/04 13:00KondzoKondzo - Otoho d'Oyo1-0Otoho d'Oyox vip wrong
06/04 13:00BelgiumAntwerp BAntwerp B - Cercle Brugge KSCercle Brugge KS2 vip waiting
06/04 13:00SwedenPitea IF (w)Pitea IF (w) - Orebro (w)1-0Orebro (w)12 vip correct
06/04 13:00SwedenVittsjo GIK (w)Vittsjo GIK (w) - IFK Kalmar (w)1-1IFK Kalmar (w)1 vip wrong
06/04 13:00Czech RepublicKadanKadan - Litomericko0-5Litomerickox vip wrong
06/04 13:00NorwaySandvikenSandviken - Fana4-1Fana12 vip correct
06/04 13:00NorwayKolstadKolstad - Strindheim IL1-5Strindheim IL12 vip correct
06/04 13:00NorwaySkjervoySkjervoy - Tromso B4-4Tromso B12 vip wrong
06/04 13:00RussiaDruzhba MaykopDruzhba Maykop - Legion Makhachka1-4Legion Makhachka12 vip correct
06/04 13:00RussiaSKA RostovSKA Rostov - Dynamo Stavropol1-0Dynamo Stavropol1x vip correct
06/04 13:00RussiaSpartak NalchikSpartak Nalchik - Mashuk-KMV4-0Mashuk-KMV1x vip correct
06/04 13:00RussiaDinamo BryanskDinamo Bryansk - FK Kaluga7-0FK Kaluga12 vip correct
06/04 13:00RussiaRodina Moscow 2Rodina Moscow 2 - Saturn Ramenskoy4-1Saturn Ramenskoy1x vip correct
06/04 13:00RussiaSpartak TambovSpartak Tambov - Znamya Noginsk1-2Znamya Noginskx2 vip correct
06/04 13:00RussiaOrenburg 2Orenburg 2 - Nosta Novotroits3-0Nosta Novotroits1x vip correct
06/04 13:00BrazilFluminense WFluminense W - JC W0-0JC W12 vip wrong
06/04 13:00CroatiaBjelovarBjelovar - Mladost Zdralovi3-2Mladost Zdralovi12 vip correct
06/04 13:00CroatiaBjelovarBjelovar - Mladost ZdraloviMladost Zdralovi121.25 vip waiting
06/04 13:00NorwayJunkerenJunkeren - Sotra0-2Sotra1x1.43 vip wrong
06/04 13:00NorwaySK Gjovik-LynSK Gjovik-Lyn - Ullensaker/Kisa 1-3Ullensaker/Kisa 1x2.16 vip wrong
06/04 13:00NorwayStjordals BlinkStjordals Blink - Baerum1-2Baerum121.22 vip correct
06/04 13:00NorwayStrommenStrommen - Ullern FC2-0Ullern FC11.74 vip correct
06/04 13:00SwedenAIK SolnaAIK Solna - Kalmar1-1Kalmar1x1.31 vip correct
06/04 13:00SwedenHalmstadsHalmstads - Hammarby0-0Hammarby13.09 vip wrong
06/04 13:00SwedenOsters IFOsters IF - Utsiktens BK0-1Utsiktens BK1x1.18 vip wrong
06/04 13:00NorwayAsane FotballAsane Fotball - Kongsvinger1-2Kongsvingerx21.50 vip correct
06/04 13:00NorwayHoddHodd - Mjondalen IF1-2Mjondalen IF12.21 vip wrong
06/04 13:00NorwayKFUM OsloKFUM Oslo - Kristiansund BK2-0Kristiansund BK121.28 vip correct
06/04 13:00NorwayRanheim ILRanheim IL - Moss2-1Moss121.26 vip correct
06/04 13:00NorwayRaufossRaufoss - Fredrikstad1-1Fredrikstad121.31 vip wrong
06/04 13:00NorwaySandnes UlfSandnes Ulf - Jerv2-3Jerv121.28 vip correct
06/04 13:00NorwaySkeidSkeid - Bryne2-0Bryne1x1.29 vip correct
06/04 13:00NorwaySogndalSogndal - Start IK2-1Start IK1x1.34 vip correct
06/04 13:00BelarusFK Isloch MinskFK Isloch Minsk - Neman Grodno0-3Neman Grodno121.33 vip correct
06/04 13:00NorwayFK ArendalFK Arendal - Orn-Horten3-0Orn-Horten11.30 vip correct
06/04 13:00NorwayNotoddenNotodden - Fram Larvik2-1Fram Larvik1x1.07 vip correct
06/04 13:00BelarusBumProm GomelBumProm Gomel - Molodechno2-0Molodechnox vip wrong
06/04 13:00SwedenSandvikenSandviken - Pitea IF1-1Pitea IF1x1.05 vip correct
06/04 13:00MalaysiaPahangPahang - Kuala Lumpur1-2Kuala Lumpur12 vip correct
06/04 13:00GermanyEimsbutteler TVEimsbutteler TV - Kilia Kiel4-0Kilia Kiel12 vip correct
06/04 13:00DenmarkEsbjergEsbjerg - Thisted FC2-1Thisted FC121.12 vip correct
06/04 13:00KosovoFerizajFerizaj - Liria0-0Liria12 vip wrong
06/04 13:00TurkeyBodrumsporBodrumspor - Eyupspor2-0Eyupspor1x1.53 vip correct
06/04 13:00GermanyBremerBremer - Lupo-Martini Wol2-1Lupo-Martini Wol121.25 vip correct
06/04 13:00Czech RepublicSK ZapySK Zapy - Viktoria Zizkov0-0Viktoria Zizkov121.18 vip wrong
06/04 13:00BelarusFC Gomel 2FC Gomel 2 - Belshina 24-2Belshina 21x vip correct
06/04 13:30AustriaSVG ReichenauSVG Reichenau - SC Bregenz0-3SC Bregenzx2 vip correct
06/04 13:30RussiaFK BiologFK Biolog - FK Chayka1-4FK Chayka2 vip correct
06/04 13:30RussiaForte TaganrogForte Taganrog - Chernomorets Nov0-1Chernomorets Novx2 vip correct
06/04 13:30RussiaRotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd - Kholding1-0Kholding12 vip correct
06/04 13:45IraqAl KarkhAl Karkh - Al Wasat0-0Al Wasatx vip correct
06/04 13:45IraqAl SinaahAl Sinaah - Al-Naft3-0Al-Naft12 vip correct
06/04 14:00VANERSBORGS FKVANERSBORGS FK - Nordvarmland FF1-3Nordvarmland FFx2 vip correct
06/04 14:00ASD Pineto CalciASD Pineto Calci - Sestri Levante0-2Sestri Levante12 vip correct
06/04 14:00Sevastopol PFKSevastopol PFK - Ocean Kerch3-0Ocean Kerch1 vip correct
06/04 14:00KyzyltashKyzyltash - Chernomorets Sev3-1Chernomorets Sev1x vip correct
06/04 14:00Rubin YaltaRubin Yalta - Alushta2-4Alushta1 vip wrong
06/04 14:00TSK SimferopolTSK Simferopol - Sparta-KT0-1Sparta-KT1 vip abandoned
06/04 14:00IraqAl ShortaAl Shorta - Newroz1-0Newroz1 vip correct
06/04 14:00CheminotsCheminots - Nathalys3-0Nathalys1x vip correct
06/04 14:00Czech RepublicJindrichuv HradeJindrichuv Hrade - Strakonice2-1Strakonice1 vip correct
06/04 14:00Czech RepublicStankovStankov - Holysov1-1Holysov2 vip wrong
06/04 14:00NorwayBodo/Glimt 2Bodo/Glimt 2 - Verdal3-3Verdal1 vip wrong
06/04 14:00NorwayRanaRana - Byasen Toppfot3-0Byasen Toppfot12 vip correct
06/04 14:00ParaguayClub Fernando deClub Fernando de - Recoleta1-0Recoleta12 vip correct
06/04 14:00ParaguayMartin LedesmaMartin Ledesma - Independiente FB0-4Independiente FB1 vip wrong
06/04 14:00BrazilGuarani ECGuarani EC - EC Pelotas(RS))0-1EC Pelotas(RS))1x2.39 vip wrong
06/04 14:00RussiaDynamo VologdaDynamo Vologda - Zorkyi Krasnogor3-1Zorkyi Krasnogorx vip wrong
06/04 14:00SlovakiaRaslaviceRaslavice - Spisske PodhradiSpisske Podhradix2 vip waiting
06/04 14:00EstoniaElvaElva - Levadia U211-2Levadia U21121.21 vip correct
06/04 14:00Faroe IslandsB36 TorshavnB36 Torshavn - Vikingur Gotu2-1Vikingur Gotu121.27 vip correct
06/04 14:00Faroe IslandsIF FuglafjordurIF Fuglafjordur - 07 Vestur Sorvag1-207 Vestur Sorvag121.23 vip correct
06/04 14:00Faroe IslandsEB StreymurEB Streymur - TB Tuoroyri0-1TB Tuoroyri11.57 vip wrong
06/04 14:00NorwayFlekkeroyFlekkeroy - Lyn Oslo1-3Lyn Oslo21.83 vip correct
06/04 14:00NorwayGrorudGrorud - Egersund0-1Egersund121.25 vip correct
06/04 14:00SwedenLjungskileLjungskile - IK Oddevold1-1IK Oddevold21.43 vip wrong
06/04 14:00SwedenFC Trollhattan UFC Trollhattan U - Lunds BK0-0Lunds BK1 vip wrong
06/04 14:00SwedenIF SylviaIF Sylvia - Dalkurd FF1-2Dalkurd FF121.21 vip correct
06/04 14:00SerbiaRadnik SurdulicaRadnik Surdulica - Graficar Beograd2-0Graficar Beograd1x vip correct
06/04 14:00ArgentinaUnion Santa FeUnion Santa Fe - Gimnasia La Plat2-0Gimnasia La Platx21.61 vip wrong
06/04 14:00PortugalAmaranteAmarante - Vianense1-3Vianense11.95 vip wrong
06/04 14:00PortugalLusitaniaLusitania - Salgueiros2-2Salgueiros121.28 vip wrong
06/04 14:00PortugalLusitano GCLusitano GC - 1º Dezembro1-11º Dezembro12 vip wrong
06/04 14:00PortugalPero pinheiroPero pinheiro - Atletico Clube P1-2Atletico Clube P121.34 vip correct
06/04 14:00GreeceAEL LarissaAEL Larissa - Apollon Pontou1-0Apollon Pontou11.36 vip correct
06/04 14:00GreeceAO Episkopis RetAO Episkopis Ret - Kifisias1-5Kifisias21.14 vip correct
06/04 14:00GreeceIlioupoliIlioupoli - Athens Kallithea1-0Athens Kallithea121.21 vip correct
06/04 14:00GreecePAE EgaleoPAE Egaleo - Rouf FC2-1Rouf FCx25.55 vip wrong
06/04 14:30St. Polten WSt. Polten W - Neulengbach W3-1Neulengbach W121.03 vip correct
06/04 14:30Czech RepublicLedec nad SazavoLedec nad Sazavo - Slavoj Polna0-5Slavoj Polnax2 vip correct
06/04 14:30Czech RepublicVrchovina BVrchovina B - FK Pelhrimov2-2FK Pelhrimov2 vip wrong
06/04 14:30ItalyJuventus WJuventus W - AS Roma (w)AS Roma (w)12 vip waiting
06/04 14:35ArgentinaDeportivo ArmeniDeportivo Armeni - Talleres Remedio0-0Talleres Remediox2.91 vip correct
06/04 14:55LithuaniaFK Zalgiris VilnFK Zalgiris Viln - Siauliai2-2Siauliai121.29 vip wrong
06/04 15:00PPJPPJ - Futura Porvoo1-1Futura Porvoo1x vip correct
06/04 15:00Dinamo SamarqandDinamo Samarqand - Lokomotiv TashkeLokomotiv Tashke1 vip waiting
06/04 15:00CaslavCaslav - Hlinsko2-1Hlinsko12 vip correct
06/04 15:00LanzhotLanzhot - Zdirec n. D.2-0Zdirec n. D.1 vip correct
06/04 15:00SlavicinSlavicin - Vsechovice1-2Vsechovice1 vip wrong
06/04 15:00BeninAS DragonsAS Dragons - Buffles du BorgoBuffles du Borgo1x vip waiting
06/04 15:00BeninAyemaAyema - DamissaDamissa12 vip waiting
06/04 15:00BeninBani GanseBani Ganse - ASPACASPAC1x vip waiting
06/04 15:00CARA BrazzavilleCARA Brazzaville - Diables Noirs2-2Diables Noirsx vip correct
06/04 15:00AyemaAyema - Cotonou1-0Cotonou12 vip correct
06/04 15:00Buffles du BorgoBuffles du Borgo - Dynamo Abomey1-3Dynamo Abomey12 vip correct
06/04 15:00Coton FCCoton FC - JAK3-1JAK1 vip correct
06/04 15:00AS DragonsAS Dragons - ASPAC0-0ASPAC1x vip correct
06/04 15:00RequinsRequins - ASVO0-1ASVOx vip wrong
06/04 15:00SpainL'Entregu CFL'Entregu CF - La Union0-2La Union121.41 vip correct
06/04 15:00Czech RepublicMnichovohradistsMnichovohradists - Povltavska FA B2-3Povltavska FA B12 vip correct
06/04 15:00Czech RepublicPoricanyPoricany - Union Beroun6-1Union Beroun1 vip correct
06/04 15:00Czech RepublicSokolecSokolec - FC Velim5-3FC Velim12 vip correct
06/04 15:00Czech RepublicZelezny BrodZelezny Brod - Studenec3-2Studenecx2 vip wrong
06/04 15:00Czech RepublicHoriceHorice - Dobruska1-0Dobruska12 vip correct
06/04 15:00Czech RepublicPolice nad MetujPolice nad Metuj - Chlumec nad Cidl0-3Chlumec nad Cidl12 vip correct
06/04 15:00Czech RepublicSlavia HKSlavia HK - Cerveny Kostelec4-0Cerveny Kostelec1 vip correct
06/04 15:00Czech RepublicSolniceSolnice - Trebes2-1Trebes12 vip correct
06/04 15:00Czech RepublicTyniste n. Orl.Tyniste n. Orl. - Kostelec n. O.2-1Kostelec n. O.1 vip correct
06/04 15:00Czech RepublicVrchlabiVrchlabi - Rychnov n. Knezn2-2Rychnov n. Knezn2 vip wrong
06/04 15:00Czech RepublicDolanyDolany - Cechovice1-3Cechovicex2 vip correct
06/04 15:00Czech RepublicMedlovMedlov - Brodek u Prerova2-0Brodek u Prerova1 vip correct
06/04 15:00Czech RepublicSK LipovaSK Lipova - Bohunovice1-2Bohunovice12 vip correct
06/04 15:00Czech RepublicVelke LosinyVelke Losiny - Jesenik2-1Jesenik2 vip wrong
06/04 15:00Czech RepublicSK Sulko ZabrehSK Sulko Zabreh - Zelatovice1-0Zelatovice12 vip correct
06/04 15:00Czech RepublicBolaticeBolatice - Cesky Tesin1-3Cesky Tesin2 vip correct
06/04 15:00Czech RepublicKobericeKoberice - Jakubcovice5-3Jakubcovice12 vip correct
06/04 15:00Czech RepublicPusta PolomPusta Polom - Petrvald na Mora3-2Petrvald na Mora12 vip correct
06/04 15:00Czech RepublicVresinaVresina - Dolni Benesov0-0Dolni Benesov12 vip wrong
06/04 15:00Czech RepublicMotorlet Prague Motorlet Prague - Tempo Prague1-0Tempo Prague12 vip correct
06/04 15:00Czech RepublicLedniceLednice - Mutenice4-0Mutenice1x vip correct
06/04 15:00Czech RepublicHermanuv MestecHermanuv Mestec - Lanskroun1-3Lanskroun12 vip correct
06/04 15:00Czech RepublicBorsiceBorsice - Nedasov0-2Nedasov1 vip wrong
06/04 15:00Czech RepublicSK TouzimSK Touzim - Lomnice2-2Lomnice12 vip wrong
06/04 15:00Czech RepublicNovy JicinNovy Jicin - Karvina B0-4Karvina B12 vip correct
06/04 15:00Czech RepublicPolanka nad OdroPolanka nad Odro - Opava B2-2Opava B12 vip wrong
06/04 15:00BulgariaSpartak PlovdivSpartak Plovdiv - Sokol Markovo1-1Sokol Markovo1 vip wrong
06/04 15:00FinlandONS Women'sONS Women's - HJK Helsinki (w)0-5HJK Helsinki (w)2 vip correct
06/04 15:00FinlandONS Women'sONS Women's - HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki2 vip waiting
06/04 15:00RussiaLeningradetsLeningradets - Spartak Kostroma3-0Spartak Kostroma12 vip correct
06/04 15:00RussiaKurskKursk - Salyut-Energia B2-0Salyut-Energia B2 vip wrong
06/04 15:00RussiaKvant ObninskKvant Obninsk - Zenit Penza2-2Zenit Penza1 vip wrong
06/04 15:00SlovakiaGerlachovGerlachov - CanaCana1x vip waiting
06/04 15:00SlovakiaStara LubovnaStara Lubovna - MedzevMedzev2 vip waiting
06/04 15:00SlovakiaSobrance-SobraneSobrance-Sobrane - Mladost KalsaMladost Kalsax2 vip waiting
06/04 15:00SlovakiaVelky SarisVelky Saris - Pavlovce nad UhoPavlovce nad Uho2 vip waiting
06/04 15:00SlovakiaCrystalCrystal - KolarovoKolarovo2 vip waiting
06/04 15:00SlovakiaPataPata - LeviceLevice1x vip waiting
06/04 15:00SwedenOrebroOrebro - Gefle IF2-0Gefle IF1x1.15 vip correct
06/04 15:00SwedenOstersunds FKOstersunds FK - Vasteras SK FK1-2Vasteras SK FK121.29 vip correct
06/04 15:00NorwayAalesund FKAalesund FK - Brann1-3Brann21.57 vip correct
06/04 15:00NorwayLillestromLillestrom - Stabaek3-1Stabaek121.22 vip correct
06/04 15:00NorwayRosenborgRosenborg - Ham-Kam4-0Ham-Kam1x1.15 vip correct
06/04 15:00NorwaySandefjordSandefjord - Odd Grenland4-1Odd Grenland121.30 vip correct
06/04 15:00NorwayStromsgodsetStromsgodset - Haugesund1-2Haugesund11.72 vip wrong
06/04 15:00NorwayTromsoTromso - Sarpsborg 082-1Sarpsborg 08121.30 vip correct
06/04 15:00NorwayValerengaValerenga - Bodo Glimt1-3Bodo Glimt121.25 vip correct
06/04 15:00FinlandGnistan HelsinkiGnistan Helsinki - JaPS0-0JaPS11.78 vip wrong
06/04 15:00FinlandHIFKHIFK - Jaro1-1Jaro121.27 vip wrong
06/04 15:00FinlandKaPaKaPa - Ekenas2-3Ekenas121.24 vip correct
06/04 15:00FinlandSalPaSalPa - Mikkeli1-2Mikkeli1x1.35 vip wrong
06/04 15:00FinlandSJK AkatemiaSJK Akatemia - KPV Kokkola2-0KPV Kokkola121.28 vip correct
06/04 15:00BelarusSlutsksakhar SluSlutsksakhar Slu - BATE Borisov1-0BATE Borisovx21.14 vip wrong
06/04 15:00Faroe IslandsToftir B68Toftir B68 - HB Torshavn0-2HB Torshavn21.25 vip correct
06/04 15:00ArmeniaNoahNoah - FC Van1-0FC Van121.28 vip correct
06/04 15:00LatviaSuper NovaSuper Nova - RFS1-6RFS21.04 vip correct
06/04 15:00BulgariaBelasitsaBelasitsa - Ludogorets II0-2Ludogorets II121.30 vip correct
06/04 15:00BulgariaCSKA Sofia IICSKA Sofia II - FC Sozopol3-0FC Sozopol11.49 vip correct
06/04 15:00BulgariaEtarEtar - Litex Lovech0-1Litex Lovech11.59 vip wrong
06/04 15:00BulgariaMinyor PernikMinyor Pernik - Yantra Gabrovo1-0Yantra Gabrovo1x1.13 vip correct
06/04 15:00BulgariaFC MontanaFC Montana - Botev Plovdiv U10-0Botev Plovdiv U11 vip wrong
06/04 15:00BulgariaSpartak PlevenSpartak Pleven - FC Dunav Ruse0-0FC Dunav Ruse1x2.30 vip correct
06/04 15:00BulgariaStrumska SlavaStrumska Slava - Maritsa Plovdiv3-1Maritsa Plovdiv121.20 vip correct
06/04 15:00BulgariaSportist SvogeSportist Svoge - FC Dobrudzha1-0FC Dobrudzha121.33 vip correct
06/04 15:00BulgariaVitosha BistritsVitosha Bistrits - Levski Krumovgra1-2Levski Krumovgra1x1.09 vip wrong
06/04 15:00AlbaniaErzeniErzeni - Korabi Peshkopi1-1Korabi Peshkopix2 vip correct
06/04 15:00GhanaBechem UnitedBechem United - Berekum Chelsea2-0Berekum Chelsea1 vip correct
06/04 15:00GhanaHearts of OakHearts of Oak - Real Tamale1-2Real Tamale1 vip wrong
06/04 15:00GhanaKarelaKarela - Bibiani Gold Sta3-2Bibiani Gold Sta1x vip correct
06/04 15:00GhanaKotoku RoyalsKotoku Royals - Tamale City4-1Tamale City1x vip correct
06/04 15:00GhanaNsoatremanNsoatreman - Aduana Stars2-1Aduana Stars1 vip correct
06/04 15:00GhanaSamartexSamartex - Medeama0-0Medeama1x vip correct
06/04 15:00HungaryIvancsaIvancsa - Kozarmisleny SE0-3Kozarmisleny SE1 vip wrong
06/04 15:00HungarySzentlorinc SESzentlorinc SE - BVSC-Zuglo1-2BVSC-Zuglo2 vip correct
06/04 15:00DenmarkAGF AarhusAGF Aarhus - Brondby IF3-3Brondby IF1x1.19 vip correct
06/04 15:00DenmarkFC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen - Randers FC1-1Randers FC1x1.08 vip correct
06/04 15:00DenmarkNordsjaellandNordsjaelland - Viborg0-0Viborg12.32 vip wrong
06/04 15:00Czech RepublicPardubicePardubice - Marila Pribram0-0Marila Pribram121.14 vip wrong
06/04 15:00Czech RepublicVyskovVyskov - Tescoma Zlin0-0Tescoma Zlin12.36 vip wrong
06/04 15:00ArgentinaNueva ChicagoNueva Chicago - Estudiantes Rio 2-0Estudiantes Rio 121.40 vip correct
06/04 15:00Czech RepublicSokol HostounSokol Hostoun - Admira Praha1-0Admira Prahax21.38 vip wrong
06/04 15:00Czech RepublicSokol BrozanySokol Brozany - Hradec Kralove B1-3Hradec Kralove B11.48 vip wrong
06/04 15:15Dnepr Mogilev WDnepr Mogilev W - FC Gomel (W)4-0FC Gomel (W)1 vip correct
06/04 15:30Ivory CoastBouakeBouake - ASEC MIMOSAS1-0ASEC MIMOSAS2 vip wrong
06/04 15:30Ivory CoastES BafingES Bafing - Bassam1-0Bassam1x vip correct
06/04 15:30TunisiaUS Ben GuerdaneUS Ben Guerdane - Olympique de Bej2-0Olympique de Bej11.96 vip correct
06/04 15:30TunisiaU.S.MonastirU.S.Monastir - Esperance Sporti3-2Esperance Sporti14.24 vip correct
06/04 15:30Czech RepublicIvanciceIvancice - Boskovice0-5Boskovicex2 vip correct
06/04 15:30NorwayRandesundRandesund - Halsen4-4Halsen12 vip wrong
06/04 15:30SerbiaBrzi BrodBrzi Brod - Dunav Prahovo1-0Dunav Prahovo1x vip correct
06/04 15:30SerbiaBuducnost PopovaBuducnost Popova - Jagodina6-2Jagodina1x vip correct
06/04 15:30SerbiaDubocicaDubocica - Vlasina1-0Vlasina1 vip correct
06/04 15:30SerbiaMesevoMesevo - Car Konstantin2-1Car Konstantin1 vip correct
06/04 15:30SerbiaSFS BoracSFS Borac - Paracin0-0Paracin1 vip wrong
06/04 15:30SerbiaTimocaninTimocanin - Pcinja1-2Pcinja1x vip wrong
06/04 15:30SerbiaTimokTimok - Radnicki Svilajn1-0Radnicki Svilajnx vip wrong
06/04 15:30SerbiaToplicaninToplicanin - Radnicki Pirot2-4Radnicki Pirot1x vip wrong
06/04 15:30PeruSporting CristalSporting Cristal - Dep. Municipal W7-1Dep. Municipal W12 vip correct
06/04 15:30SlovakiaFK Slovan IvankaFK Slovan Ivanka - TJ RovinkaTJ Rovinka12 vip waiting
06/04 15:30SlovakiaNova DedinkaNova Dedinka - DominoDomino1x vip waiting
06/04 15:30SlovakiaTomasovTomasov - RusovceRusovce2 vip waiting
06/04 15:30SlovakiaKrasnoKrasno - SalkovaSalkova12 vip waiting
06/04 15:30SlovakiaSK Javornik MakoSK Javornik Mako - Lip. StiavnicaLip. Stiavnica1x vip waiting
06/04 15:30CroatiaZrinski JurjevacZrinski Jurjevac - Radnik Sesvete1-2Radnik Sesvete12.12 vip wrong
06/04 15:30SwedenElfsborgElfsborg - Djurgardens1-1Djurgardens11.98 vip wrong
06/04 15:30SwedenIK Sirius FKIK Sirius FK - IFK Varnamo2-0IFK Varnamo23.80 vip wrong
06/04 15:30HungaryNyiregyhazaNyiregyhaza - VLS Veszprem1-0VLS Veszprem2 vip wrong
06/04 15:30ScotlandRoss CountyRoss County - Partick Thistle3-1Partick Thistlex21.59 vip wrong
06/04 15:30BosniaStupcanicaStupcanica - Radnicki Lukavac3-0Radnicki Lukavac1 vip correct
06/04 15:30UruguayPlaza ColoniaPlaza Colonia - Cerro Largo3-3Cerro Largo12 vip wrong
06/04 16:00BFA VilniusBFA Vilnius - Riteriai 21-1Riteriai 212 vip wrong
06/04 16:00SpainSalamancaSalamanca - Sant Andreu1-2Sant Andreu12 vip correct
06/04 16:00EstoniaFC Nomme UnitedFC Nomme United - Tabasalu3-0Tabasalu121.08 vip correct
06/04 16:00BelarusZhodino YuzhnoeZhodino Yuzhnoe - FC Slonim1-0FC Slonimx2 vip wrong
06/04 16:00HollandSparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht0-1FC Utrecht121.31 vip correct
06/04 16:00TurkeyGalatasarayGalatasaray - Fenerbahce3-0Fenerbahce121.28 vip correct
06/04 16:00PolandGarbarniaGarbarnia - Gornik Polkowice3-1Gornik Polkowice1x vip correct
06/04 16:00PolandHutnik KrakowHutnik Krakow - Pruszkow0-1Pruszkow12 vip correct
06/04 16:00PolandKotwica KolobrzeKotwica Kolobrze - Pogon Siedlce1-1Pogon Siedlce1x1.05 vip correct
06/04 16:00PolandOlimpia ElblagOlimpia Elblag - GKS Jastrzebie0-1GKS Jastrzebie121.29 vip correct
06/04 16:00PolandPolonia WarszawaPolonia Warszawa - Motor Lublin1-1Motor Lublin121.27 vip wrong
06/04 16:00PolandSiarka TarnobrzeSiarka Tarnobrze - Slask Wroclaw 21-0Slask Wroclaw 21x1.39 vip correct
06/04 16:00PolandStezycaStezyca - Stomil Olsztyn0-0Stomil Olsztyn121.26 vip wrong
06/04 16:00PolandWisla PulawyWisla Pulawy - Lech Poznan 23-1Lech Poznan 2121.16 vip correct
06/04 16:00PolandZaglebie 2Zaglebie 2 - KKS Kalisz4-3KKS Kaliszx2 vip wrong
06/04 16:00LithuaniaBFA VilniusBFA Vilnius - Trakai 2Trakai 212.24 vip waiting
06/04 16:00SpainUnionistas de SaUnionistas de Sa - Sant AndreuSant Andreu121.46 vip waiting
06/04 16:00HollandHBS CraeyenhoutHBS Craeyenhout - JOS WatergraafsmJOS Watergraafsm1x vip waiting
06/04 16:00GreeceVeria FCVeria FC - Anagenisi Kardit1-0Anagenisi Karditx3.32 vip wrong
06/04 16:15PortugalSporting BragaSporting Braga - Porto0-2Porto121.28 vip correct
06/04 16:30SpainMallorcaMallorca - Rayo Vallecano3-0Rayo Vallecano13.22 vip correct
06/04 16:30SpainOsasunaOsasuna - Girona2-1Girona1x1.34 vip correct
06/04 16:30SpainReal MadridReal Madrid - Athletic Bilbao1-1Athletic Bilbao11.73 vip wrong
06/04 16:30SpainReal SociedadReal Sociedad - Sevilla2-1Sevilla121.25 vip correct
06/04 16:30SpainVillarrealVillarreal - Atletico Madrid2-2Atletico Madrid121.30 vip wrong
06/04 16:30ItalyNapoliNapoli - Sampdoria2-0Sampdoria11.09 vip correct
06/04 16:30BelgiumRacing GenkRacing Genk - Royal Antwerp2-2Royal Antwerp121.29 vip wrong
06/04 16:30BelgiumRoyale Union SGRoyale Union SG - Club Brugge1-3Club Brugge11.64 vip wrong
06/04 16:30SerbiaRadnicki NisRadnicki Nis - Indjija3-0Indjija1x vip correct
06/04 16:30ChileDeportes La SereDeportes La Sere - CSD Antofagasta1-1CSD Antofagasta121.31 vip wrong
06/04 16:30SpainUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia - Atletico de Madr1-1Atletico de Madr1x vip correct
06/04 17:00SpainGranada CF BGranada CF B - Real Aviles1-1Real Aviles12 vip wrong
06/04 17:15NorwayVikingViking - Molde3-4Molde121.26 vip correct
06/04 17:30InternationalSouth Korea U20South Korea U20 - Nigeria U200-0Nigeria U20x21.26 vip correct
06/04 18:00EcuadorCumbayaCumbaya - Universidad Cato0-1Universidad Cato1x2.04 vip wrong
06/04 18:00PeruGrauGrau - AD Cantolao3-0AD Cantolao11.22 vip correct
06/04 18:00BrazilConcordia SCConcordia SC - Hercilio Luz0-1Hercilio Luz1x1.30 vip wrong
06/04 18:00BrazilTuna LusoTuna Luso - Ag. Maraba0-0Ag. Maraba121.29 vip wrong
06/04 18:00AfricaEL AhlyEL Ahly - Wydad2-1Wydad11.58 vip correct
06/04 18:00UruguayCA River PlateCA River Plate - Boston River0-1Boston River1 vip wrong
06/04 18:00RomaniaFC UT AradFC UT Arad - Gloria Buzau5-1Gloria Buzau11.25 vip correct
06/04 18:00ArgentinaGuillermo BrownGuillermo Brown - Gimnasia Mendoza1-2Gimnasia Mendozax2.77 vip wrong
06/04 18:00ArgentinaSan TelmoSan Telmo - Deportivo Moron2-1Deportivo Moron1x1.56 vip correct
06/04 18:30BrazilGuarani SPGuarani SP - CRB AL0-1CRB AL11.73 vip wrong
06/04 18:30ArgentinaArgentino de QuiArgentino de Qui - Argentino de Mer0-0Argentino de Mer1x1.40 vip correct
06/04 18:30ArgentinaLos AndesLos Andes - Club Atletico Ac1-1Club Atletico Ac1x1.36 vip correct
06/04 18:30ArgentinaCA AtlasCA Atlas - Sportivo Italian1-0Sportivo Italian121.34 vip correct
06/04 18:30ArgentinaGeneral LamadridGeneral Lamadrid - Justo Jose de Ur2-1Justo Jose de Ur121.32 vip correct
06/04 18:30ArgentinaDeportivo LaferrDeportivo Laferr - Real Pilar2-0Real Pilar12.11 vip correct
06/04 18:30ArgentinaSan Martin BurzaSan Martin Burza - Central Cordoba2-0Central Cordoba121.32 vip correct
06/04 18:30BrazilGloboGlobo - Iguatu2-1Iguatu1x2.42 vip correct
06/04 18:30ItalyFoggiaFoggia - Pescara2-2Pescara12.30 vip wrong
06/04 18:30ItalyLeccoLecco - Cesena1-2Cesena121.31 vip correct
06/04 18:30ArgentinaDefensores UnidoDefensores Unido - Alvarado0-0Alvarado12.09 vip wrong
06/04 19:00SpainReal BetisReal Betis - Valencia1-1Valencia121.39 vip wrong
06/04 19:00SpainCelta VigoCelta Vigo - Barcelona2-1Barcelona121.32 vip correct
06/04 19:00SpainElcheElche - Cadiz1-1Cadizx3.28 vip correct
06/04 19:00SpainRCD EspanyolRCD Espanyol - Almeria3-3Almeria1x1.55 vip correct
06/04 19:00SpainReal ValladolidReal Valladolid - Getafe0-0Getafe121.37 vip wrong
06/04 19:00ItalyAC MilanAC Milan - Verona3-1Verona11.71 vip correct
06/04 19:00ItalyAS RomaAS Roma - Spezia2-1Spezia11.90 vip correct
06/04 19:00ItalyAtalantaAtalanta - Monza5-2Monza121.22 vip correct
06/04 19:00ItalyLecceLecce - Bologna2-3Bologna121.34 vip correct
06/04 19:00ItalyUdineseUdinese - Juventus0-1Juventusx4.24 vip wrong
06/04 19:00BrazilFluminense RJFluminense RJ - Bragantino2-1Bragantino11.76 vip correct
06/04 19:00BrazilGremio RSGremio RS - Sao Paulo2-1Sao Paulo1x1.34 vip correct
06/04 19:00CanadaValourValour - York Utd1-1York Utd121.26 vip wrong
06/04 19:00BrazilCaucaiaCaucaia - Tocantinopolis3-3Tocantinopolis1x1.23 vip correct
06/04 19:00BrazilBrasil De PelotaBrasil De Pelota - Aimore Rs2-2Aimore Rs11.63 vip wrong
06/04 19:00BrazilDemocrataDemocrata - Real Noroeste2-2Real Noroeste11.75 vip wrong
06/04 19:00BrazilEC JacuipenseEC Jacuipense - Retro0-1Retrox21.41 vip correct
06/04 19:00BrazilNacional (AM)Nacional (AM) - Sao Raimundo (RR3-0Sao Raimundo (RR121.28 vip correct
06/04 19:00ChileRecoletaRecoleta - Santiago Morning1-1Santiago Morning11.90 vip wrong
06/04 19:00United StatesWichitaWichita - Chicago Dutch Li4-1Chicago Dutch Li12 vip correct
06/04 19:00VenezuelaDeportivo Nueva Deportivo Nueva - Heroes de Falcon3-3Heroes de Falcon12.37 vip wrong
06/04 19:00BoliviaSanta Cruz RNSanta Cruz RN - Independiente Pe1-0Independiente Pe11.75 vip correct
06/04 19:30BrazilBotafogo PBBotafogo PB - Floresta EC1-1Floresta EC11.54 vip wrong
06/04 19:30BrazilSC Paysandu ParaSC Paysandu Para - Ec Sao Jose Sp1-1Ec Sao Jose Sp121.30 vip wrong
06/04 20:00PeruComerciantes UniComerciantes Uni - Deportivo Coopso2-1Deportivo Coopso1 vip correct
06/04 20:00ArgentinaGodoy Cruz AntonGodoy Cruz Anton - Independiente2-1Independiente12.22 vip correct
06/04 20:00United StatesPathfinderPathfinder - Boston Bolts2-2Boston Bolts12 vip wrong
06/04 20:00ArgentinaSan Martin San JSan Martin San J - Flandria2-0Flandria11.68 vip correct
06/04 20:30EcuadorTecnico UniversiTecnico Universi - Guayaquil City3-0Guayaquil City11.49 vip correct
06/04 20:30PeruSport BoysSport Boys - Sport Huancayo1-0Sport Huancayo1x1.58 vip correct
06/04 20:30PeruLos ChankasLos Chankas - Juan Aurich2-0Juan Aurich11.38 vip correct
06/04 21:00BrazilLondrina (PR)Londrina (PR) - Sport Club do Re1-2Sport Club do Rex3.32 vip wrong
06/04 21:00BrazilNovo Hamburgo RSNovo Hamburgo RS - SER Caxias0-2SER Caxiasx3.10 vip wrong
06/04 21:00BrazilSao Francisco FcSao Francisco Fc - SC Humaita1-4SC Humaita121.17 vip correct
06/04 21:00InternationalUSA U20USA U20 - Uruguay U200-2Uruguay U20121.31 vip correct
06/04 21:00United StatesLane UnitedLane United - Portland U230-1Portland U23x2 vip correct
06/04 21:00ArgentinaAldosivi Mar delAldosivi Mar del - Ferro Carril Oes1-2Ferro Carril Oes1x1.29 vip wrong
06/04 21:00ColombiaFortaleza F.CFortaleza F.C - Llaneros FC0-1Llaneros FC11.85 vip wrong
06/04 21:30BrazilGoiasGoias - Cuiaba0-1Cuiaba1x1.30 vip wrong
06/04 21:30BrazilPalmeirasPalmeiras - Coritiba (PR)3-1Coritiba (PR)11.22 vip correct
06/04 21:30Paraguayresistencia SCresistencia SC - Guairena FC0-2Guairena FC1x1.33 vip wrong
06/04 21:30ChileSantiago WandereSantiago Wandere - Municipal Iquiqu1-1Municipal Iquiqux3.10 vip correct
06/04 21:30BoliviaThe StrongestThe Strongest - Jorge Wilsterman1-0Jorge Wilsterman1x1.11 vip correct
06/04 22:00BrazilConfianca SEConfianca SE - Amazonas2-3Amazonas121.30 vip correct
06/04 22:00BrazilYpiranga FCYpiranga FC - Aparecidense GO0-1Aparecidense GO11.54 vip wrong
06/04 22:00United StatesBoston CityBoston City - AC Connecticut1-2AC Connecticut12 vip correct
06/04 22:00United StatesLong IslandLong Island - Morris Elite2-0Morris Elite11.09 vip correct
06/04 23:00EcuadorGualaceoGualaceo - CD El Nacional3-4CD El Nacional121.28 vip correct
06/04 23:00PeruUniv.Cesar ValleUniv.Cesar Valle - Cajamarca3-1Cajamarca11.44 vip correct
06/04 23:00United StatesFC Sonic Lehigh FC Sonic Lehigh - Philadelphia Lon3-3Philadelphia Lon1x vip correct
06/04 23:00United StatesOly TownOly Town - PDX FC2-0PDX FC12 vip correct
06/04 23:05ColombiaAguilas D.Aguilas D. - Atletico Naciona0-1Atletico Naciona121.33 vip correct
06/04 23:10ArgentinaSan Martin T.San Martin T. - Defensores de Be3-1Defensores de Be11.97 vip correct
06/04 23:30United StatesDaltonDalton - Tennessee0-1Tennessee1x vip wrong
06/04 23:30United StatesManhattanManhattan - Euro New York2-1Euro New York11.29 vip correct
06/04 23:30BoliviaOriente PetrolerOriente Petroler - Always Ready2-0Always Ready121.29 vip correct
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of June 04, 2023. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team